Share |

Contact Us 

Click the office name below to email or access online forms.

If you are unable to find what you are looking for use our online contact form.


OfficePhoneFax
AASIS Service Center501-683-2255501-682-2999
Accounting 501-682-1675501-683-0823
Administrative Services501-324-9057 501-324-9070
Alcoholic Beverage Control Administration501-682-1105501-682-2221
Alcoholic Beverage Control Enforcement501-682-8174501-682-3874
Arkansas Racing Division501-682-1467501-682-5273
Budget501-682-1941501-682-1086
Child Support Enforcement501-682-8398 
Corporation Income Tax501-682-4775501-682-7114
Criminal Detention Facilities Review501-324-9493501-683-6919
Director's Office501-682-2242501-682-1029
Driver Services501-371-5581501-682-7688
Electronic Games of Skill501-683-6607501-682-4870
Employee Benefits Division501-682-9656501-682-2366
Field Audit Administration501-682-4616501-683-2082
Individual Income Tax501-682-1100501-682-7692
Intergovernmental Services501-682-1074501-683-2598
Marketing & Redistribution501-565-8645501-565-5059
Miscellaneous Tax501-682-7187501-682-1103
Motor Fuel Tax501-682-4800501-682-5599
Motor Vehicle501-682-4692501-682-4756
Personnel Management501-682-1823501-682-5104
Problem Resolution and Tax Information501-682-7751501-683-0066
Revenue Legal Counsel501-682-7030501-682-7599
Sales and Use Tax501-682-7104501-682-7904
State Procurement501-324-9316501-324-9311
State Revenue Administration501-682-7089501-682-7094
Tax Credits and Special Refunds501-682-7106501-682-4986
Web Support501-682-1632501-682-4554
Withholding Tax501-682-7290501-683-1036