Share |

Staff Directory 

Administration
NameTitleResponsibilitiesPhone
Doris SmithAdministratorOversee all office functions and staff501-682-5242
Autumn HemphillAssistant AdministratorAssist administrator, technology issues, record retention, special projects501-682-1468
Jeanette KrohnProgram ManagerRecords retention; personnel; special projects501-682-5127
Shemika GreenAdministrative Specialist IIReceptionist/Clerical501-683-0927
Criminal Justice Grants
NameTitleResponsibilitiesPhone
Vacant PositionGrants CoordinatorSupervisor501-682-5022
Kathleen KenneyAdministrative SpecialistClerical501-682-5254
Sonny ScottGrants AnalystGrants monitoring501-683-1743
Melissa Trostel-HallGrants AnalystGrants monitoring501-682-4328
Federal Grants Accounting and Compliance
NameTitleResponsibilitiesPhone
Sheila Coffman-BuntingDFA Program ManagerSupervisor501-682-5244
Sriyani RodrigoGrants AnalystFiscal Accounting501-683-2595
Sandy FrancisGrants AnalystFiscal Accounting501-682-1277
Chad JonesAccountant IFiscal Accounting501-682-4565
State Technology Cost Analysis
NameTitleResponsibilitiesPhone
Roger GarnerSenior Tech AnalystTech Budget Cost Analysis501-683-2574
Minghua LiSenior Tech AnalystTech Budget Cost Analysis501-682-4303
Statewide Clearinghouse
NameTitleResponsibilitiesPhone
Tracy CopelandGrants CoordinatorSupervisor501-682-5252
Cherry CunninghamAdministrative Specialist IIITime/leave entry; clerical501-682-8070
Statewide Cost Allocation Plan
NameTitleResponsibilitiesPhone
 VacantGrants AnalystCost plan preparation; Enforcing Underage Drinking Laws grant monitoring, special projects501-682-1074
Victim Justice Assistance Grants
NameTitleResponsibilitiesPhone
Debbie BousquetDFA Program ManagerSupervisor501-682-5266
Pam BradleyGrant AnalystGrants monitoring501-682-5110
Randy SmithGrants AnalystGrants monitoring501-682-5150
James LawsonGrants AnalystGrants monitoring501-682-5021
Emma Lou BentleyFiscal Support AnalystGrants monitoring501-683-1238
Donna RichardsonAdministrative Specialist IIITime/leave entry; clerical501-682-1685